-->
Main → Nigeria → Akwa Ibom State → Ikot Akpan Essien

Map of Ikot Akpan Essien Akwa Ibom State, Nigeria

Other Names: Ikot Akpan Esien,Ikot Akpan Essien, Ikot Akpan Essien

Ikot Akpan Essien

Welcome to the Ikot Akpan Essien google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Akwa Ibom State, Nigeria. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ikot Akpan Essien. See Ikot Akpan Essien photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ikot Akpan Essien area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Ikot Akpan Essien
Information
  • Country: Nigeria
  • Province: Akwa Ibom State
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    4.72772/7.63414
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Africa/Lagos +1
  • Local Time: 04:45
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 18:14
Wiki articles near Ikot Akpan Essien
  •  
Places near Ikot Akpan Essien

Online Dating

Ikot Akpan Essien Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ikot Akpan Essien, Nigeria, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ikot Akpan Essien, Nigeria